UPDATED!!!!ENTRY LIST - Ford 200 at Homestead-Miami Speedway - REVISEDRace 25 - Homestead-Miami Speedway - November 16, 2007
No. Driver Hometown Owner Sponsor Truck Crew Chief 1 00 Andy Lally Dacula GA Darrell Waltrip TBA Toyota Patrick Donahue
2 1
Jason Leffler Los Angeles CA Tom DeLoach RFMS-Red Horse Racing Toyota Jamie Jones
3 2
Kevin Harvick Bakersfield CA Delana Harvick Camping World Chevrolet Charlie Wilson
4 103 Justin Marks Rocklin CA Richard Germain TBA Toyota Jason Overstreet
5 4 Mike Bliss Milwaukie OR Lois Vance Open Joist Dodge Marcus Richmond
6 5 Mike Skinner Susanville CA Bill Davis Toyota Tundra Toyota Jeff Hensley
7 6
Travis Kvapil Janesville WI Jack Roush K&N Filters Ford Mike Beam
8 7 Jason White # Powatan VA Jack Pennington Hooters Energy Drink Dodge Steve Kuykendall
9 07 Tim Sauter # Nacedah WI Gene Christensen Lester Buildings Chevrolet Doug Howe
10 8 Chad McCumbee Supply, NC David Malcolmson The GPS Store/Garmin Chevrolet TBA
11 08 Chris Jones Forest, VA Bobby Dotter Robert's American Gourmet Snacks Chevrolet Bobby Dotter
12 9 Ted Musgrave Franklin WI Robert Germain Team ASE Toyota Mike Abner
13 09
Joey Clanton # Tyrone GA Tad Geshickter Zaxby's Ford Gary Cogswell
14 10
David Starr Houston TX Greg Pollex International/MaxxForce Ford Dennis Connor
15 13 Willie Allen # Nashville TN Duke Thorson Thorsport Chevrolet Lance Hooper
16 14
Rick Crawford Mobile AL Tom Mitchell Power Stroke Diesel by Int'l Ford Kevin Starland
17 15 Andrew Myers Newport Beach CA Billy Ballew NEO Synthetics Chevrolet Doug George
18 16
Brian Scott Boise ID Dave Fuge Strutmasters/Truckseries.com Ford Dave Fuge
19 18 Dennis Setzer Newton NC Lois Vance Fastenal Dodge Jeff White
20 21
Jon Wood Stuart VA Eddie Wood Air Force Ford John Monsam
21 22
Dave Blaney Hartford OH Bill Davis Bill Davis Racing Toyota Richard Labbe
22 23 Johnny Benson Grand Rapids MI Gail Davis EXIDE Toyota Trip Bruce
23 27 Jacques Villeneuve St. Jean-Sur-Richelieu, Qbc Bill Davis UNICEF Toyota Doug Wolcott
24 30 Todd Bodine Chemung NY Stephen Germain Lumber Liquidators Toyota Mike Hillman Jr.
25 31 Tim Schendel Sparta, WI Shelly Brevak Mathews Archery/Texpar Energy Chevrolet Tony Mitchell
26 33 Ron Hornaday Jr. Palmdale CA Delana Harvick Camping World Chevrolet Rick Ren
27 40 Chad Chaffin Smyrna TN Curtis Key Westerman Co./Pollo Tropical Chevrolet Gary Showalter
28 46
Scott Wimmer Wausau, WI David Dollar TBA Chevrolet TBA
29 47 Regan Smith Cato NY David Dollar Ginn Resorts Chevrolet Eric Phillips
30 50
T.J. Bell Reno NV Jack Roush Heathcliff's Cat Litter Ford John Quinn
31 51
Kyle Busch Las Vegas NV Billy Ballew Miccosukee Resorts Chevrolet Richie Wauters
32 59 Terry Cook Sylvania OH James Harris Jr. Harris Trucking Co. Toyota Danny Rollins
33 60 Jack Sprague Spring Lake MI Jeff Wyler Con-way Freight Toyota Rick Gay Jr.
34 63
Scott Lynch Burley ID Michael Mittler Cooper Bussman Ford Michael Mittler
35 171 Bryan Silas Stuart FL Andy Hillenburg Gateway Insurance Chevrolet Tony Blanchard
36 75 Clay Rogers Mooresville NC Wayne Spears Spears Manufacturing Co. Chevrolet Tom Ackerman
37 77 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas NV Michael Gaughan South Point Hotel Chevrolet Bryan Berry
38 186 Dana White Concord NC Phil Bonifield 888KARPORT.COM/Red Line Oil Chevrolet Phil Bonifield
39 88 Matt Crafton Tulare CA Rhonda Thorson Menards Chevrolet Bud Haefele
40 99
Erik Darnell Beach Park IL Jack Roush Northern Tool + Equipment Ford Matt Puccia
#Raybestos Rookie Candidate - Updated: 11/13/07 3:09 PM ET